Namen mit A

  • Name:
    ABADI Claudia, VB ADir.
    Tel.-DW:
    *
    Gebäude:
    Abteilung:
    Referat Präs.4b
  • Name:
    ACHLEITNER Bettina, MSc VB Kmsr.
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-7115
    Gebäude:
    RO
    Abteilung:
    W-V/3b
  • Name:
    AICHINGER Carina-Isabella, VB Kontr.
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-9278
    Gebäude:
    MIN5
    Abteilung:
    W-VI/Personalverw. ZL
  • Name:
    AKSAKALLI Sevim, Mag. (FH) MA VB R
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-2933
    Gebäude:
    FR2
    Abteilung:
    I/8
  • Name:
    ALBERTINI Nicole, Mag. VB Kmsr.
    Tel.-DW:
    *
    Gebäude:
    Abteilung:
    W-IV/4
  • Name:
    ALBRECHT Claudia, VB FI
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-3684
    Gebäude:
    SVG
    Abteilung:
    Referat IT/3b
  • Name:
    ALTRICHTER Gabriele, VB FI
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-6207
    Gebäude:
    RO
    Abteilung:
    W-Sekr. Ros/1; W-V/3b
  • Name:
    AMON Maria, FOI
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-3326
    Gebäude:
    CON1
    Abteilung:
    Referat III/2b
  • Name:
    AMON Sonja, VB ORev.
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-4818
    Gebäude:
    CON1
    Abteilung:
    Präs.8
  • Name:
    ANDERT Manuela, VB FOI
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-4833
    Gebäude:
    CON1
    Abteilung:
    Referat IT/3c
  • Name:
    ANDJELKOVIC Radmila
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-2841
    Gebäude:
    FR2
    Abteilung:
    BRZ
  • Name:
    ANGELIDIS Ursula, VB FOI
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-3516
    Gebäude:
    BAN1
    Abteilung:
    II/8
  • Name:
    ANGERBAUER Michele, BA VerwaltungspraktikantIn
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-6312
    Gebäude:
    TEIN
    Abteilung:
    W-V/SKIB
  • Name:
    ANGERER Hemma, Dr. MinR
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-5637
    Gebäude:
    TEIN
    Abteilung:
    W-IV/Universitätssport
  • Name:
    APFLAUER Günther, Mag. VB OR
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-2574
    Gebäude:
    FR1
    Abteilung:
    I/9
  • Name:
    ARCHAM Susanne, ADir.
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-2503
    Gebäude:
    FR2
    Abteilung:
    IT/1
  • Name:
    ARINGER Nina, Dr. VB MinR
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 5336214-1212
    Gebäude:
    SKLW
    Abteilung:
    II/9e
  • Name:
    ARSLAN Furkan, Lehrling
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-2708
    Gebäude:
    SVG
    Abteilung:
    Referat IT/2d
  • Name:
    ASHEROV Eveline, ADir.
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-9244
    Gebäude:
    TEIN
    Abteilung:
    W-VI/4b; W-VI/4
  • Name:
    ASPALTER Regina, ADir. RgR
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-4103
    Gebäude:
    MIN5
    Abteilung:
    II/KLR
  • Name:
    ASPERGER Judith, VB OKontr.
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-4882
    Gebäude:
    CON4
    Abteilung:
    PR - KLR; Präs.9; Sekr. Con.1
  • Name:
    ASTLEITNER Christopher
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-2838
    Gebäude:
    FR2
    Abteilung:
    BRZ
  • Name:
    AUBRUNNER Bernhard, Dipl.-Ing. Mag. VB Kmsr.
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-3653
    Gebäude:
    CON1
    Abteilung:
    Präs.8
  • Name:
    AUER Eva, ADir.
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-9413
    Gebäude:
    TEIN
    Abteilung:
    W-VI/2
  • Name:
    AUER Liesa Maria, VB Kontr.
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-6352
    Gebäude:
    RO
    Abteilung:
    W-V/4
  • Name:
    AUGUSTIN Elisabeth, Mag. VB R
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-3396
    Gebäude:
    SVG
    Abteilung:
    III/3

Geändert am: 19.01.2018

Nach oben